Expected Applicants for the November 2022 Induction Ceremony

2022 List of Inductees for Associate Membership
November 1, 2022

November 2022 Induction - Expected Participants (click the + sign)

Direct Member Applicants (Expected from Nov. 22 - 25, 2022)

 

SN SURNAME OTHER NAMES
1 Abah Abah Emmanuel
2 Abass Akeem Ajagbe
3 Abbo Daibu Muhammad
4 Abdullahi Abbas Lamorde
5 Abdullahi Zakari Yau
6 Abdullahi Nana Hauwa
7 Abdullahi Shehu Mogaji
8 Abdulraheem Ashiata Yetunde
9 Abdulrauf Abdulfatai  Damilare
10 Abdulrazaq Olatunji Abdulateef
11 Abdulwahab Anas Idris
12 Aboki Jennifer Midong
13 Abubakar Muhammad Lamino
14 Adaji Philip Ojonugwa
15 Adamu Adamu Yahaya
16 Adamu Amos Dogos
17 Adamu Agbomheikhe Angela
18 Adebayo Titilayo Modupe
19 Adebayo Olufunke Kehinde
20 Adebesin Timothy Olusegun
21 Adebisi Adebayo Innocent
22 Adebowale Toheeb Opeyemi
23 Adedayo Adekunle Gabriel
24 Adedeji Adeyinka Asimi
25 Adefila Ebenezer Olayinka
26 Adejugbe Adeyinka Adeayo
27 Adekunle Idowu Olumuyiwa
28 Adekunle Igonikan Abiola
29 Adekunle-Bakare Ajarat
30 Adelowo Abibat Oluwatosin
31 Adeniji Adebayo Sefiu
32 Adeniji Oluwaseun Dola
33 Adeniji Chief Adewale
34 Adeniran Taiwo Esther
35 Adeniyi John Akinwumi
36 Adeniyi-Akee Halid Ayodabo
37 Adeniyi-Owolola Prince Ademuyiwa
38 Adeolu-Akande Modupeola Atoke
39 Adeoye Susan Adesewa
40 Adeoye Adesewa
41 Adepoju Latifat Ranti
42 Adesanmi Adewale Richard
43 Adetokun Ngozi Gladys
44 Adewale Okechi  Nkekachinma
45 Adewumi Oladeji Jacob
46 Adeyemi Adeola John
47 Adeyemi Saheed Adekunle
48 Adjan Esther Oyindamola
49 Adoghe Friday
50 Afolabi Tolulope Mary
51 Afolabi Fatai Gbolahan
52 Agbolade Adebisi John
53 Agbor Ayang Oskar
54 Ahiakwo Henry Amechi
55 Ahmad Nura Diso
56 Ahmed Aisha Abubakar
57 Aina Olajide
58 Aina Isaac Olutayo
59 Aina Mary Adejumoke
60 Aina James Oluyemi
61 Ajani Ayooluwa Abiodun
62 Ajani Taiwo Tajudeen
63 Ajayi Faith Omolara
64 Ajayi Fatimoh Olasumbo
65 Ajidara Olatunbosun
66 Ajwai Katerine Isaac
67 Akan David  Chucks
68 Akande Oluwayemisi Deborah
69 Akapo Mautin Olumuyiwa
70 Akeredolu Abimbola Ibironke
71 Akindiya Temitope Sikiru
72 Akinpelu Kafilat Olurombi
73 Akinrinola Hannah Oluwabukola
74 Akintoye Wasiu Olaiya
75 Akinyemi Olugbenga Rasaq
76 Akor Idoko Emmanuel
77 Akpakpan Christopher Edet
78 Akpan Emmanuel Idopise
79 Akpore Martins Oghenemine
80 Akpoyibo Simon
81 Alabi Olusegun
82 Alasa Hamza
83 Alejo Monsurat Omolara
84 Ali Rufai
85 Alimi Adebayo Mukaila
86 Aliu Usman Omeiza
87 Aliyu Shuaibu
88 Aliyu Mustapha Ahmed
89 Alkassim Hamza Aliyu
90 Alli Kazeem Oluseun
91 Alli Adeniyi Olanrewaju
92 Aluko Elizabeth Folashade
93 Alusi Felicia Anuli
94 Alvan-Kanu Ngozi
95 Amafa Benjamin Forsman
96 Amara Felix Maduabuchi
97 Amida Onoye Joseph
98 Aminu Olalere Mujeeb
99 Amiru Sani
100 Amuda-Kannike Abiodun
101 Aniekwe Ogochukwu Ifeoma
102 Anigbo Shadrack Kosisochukwu
103 Anyachukwu Olayinka Mosunmola
104 Apiribo Atimi
105 Aribanusi Olutope Ben
106 Asema Muktar  Adinoyi
107 Ashibi Odobi David
108 Asuquo Elizabeth Edet
109 Atakiti Babatunde Ezekiel
110 Atere Taiwo Olufunmiloa
111 Attahiru Nurudeen Jabo
112 Audu Maryamu Haladu
113 Awe Lawrence Olubukola
114 Ayebae Imokha Samson
115 Ayeni Afolami Olamide
116 Ayinde Akinmade Tayo
117 Ayuk Henry Ogbu
118 Baba Attah Nasiru
119 Baba Abubakar Kabir
120 Babajide Ifeoma Vivian
121 Babalola Temitope Gbenga
122 Badejoh Ibilola Stella
123 Bakari Adamu Muleng
124 Balla Wilson Yerima
125 Balogun Seun Benjamin
126 Balogun Azeez Abiodun
127 Balogun Ibrahim Taiwo
128 Banjoko Francis Olayemi
129 Bassi Gyatam
130 Bawa-Allah Folajimi Adenike
131 Beke Chinyeaka Cyrilson
132 Bikut Zumunchi Thomas
133 Bliss Joseph Ogheneruru
134 Bongi Elitha Diyale
135 Buenyen Micheal Zemkas
136 Buhari Raimi Olaitan
137 Caleb Olumide
138 Chima Obinna Nkiruka
139 Clement Ikwuoche  Godwin
140 Dada Stephen Babatola
141 Dairon Daniel
142 Damulak Nathaniel Naandam
143 Dan-Alhaji Sunusi Saleh
144 Dasen Shitnaan Elisha
145 Datong Daniel Matthew
146 Dauda Rabiu
147 Dawodu Sururat Titilayo
148 Dele-Oshiga Eniola Omowunmi
149 Dickson Onyeje Verapamela
150 Dimas Ijanu
151 Diyaolu Taoheed Kehinde
152 Doegyil Dashe Kelvin
153 Dung Yop Bulus
154 Duru Chinedu Enyinnaya
155 Ediagbonya Nosakhare Godwin
156 Edoka Michael Onu
157 Effiom Okoi  Asuquo
158 Effiwatt Atim Bassey
159 Egede Ele Mathew
160 Egerue Ikechukwu Jude
161 Eggon Julius Ojo
162 Egiku Johnmark Yabayanze
163 Egwuom Maryjane Ijeoma
164 Eje Sunday Onyiro
165 Ejim Christopher Acha
166 Eke Adesuwa
167 Ekpah Mathias Usman
168 Ekujumi Fatimah Olayinka
169 Ekundayo Ibironke Mujidat
170 Ekwealor Boniface Nwafe
171 Emelike Chukwuemeka Celestine
172 Emenike Sampson Ukeje
173 Eniola Abiodun Oladapo
174 Envuladu Kakki Emmanuel
175 Enwuchola Peter Odibor
176 Esho Olubamiji Gabriel
177 Essien Helen Okon
178 Etefia Michael Nsikan Bassey
179 Ewulotan Oluyemi Isaac
180 Eze Uchenna Angela
181 Fadayiro Bethesda Chinonso
182 Falade Jelil Olawale
183 Fayemi Adebayo Kolade
184 Feyide Olufemi Adeola
185 Folami Mohammed
186 Folarin Abiodun Philip
187 Folorunsho Adekunle Tayo
188 Gabriel Onuche
189 Garba Nafisa Abdullahi
190 Gbadamosi Qudus Olanrewa
191 Gbinde Iorlumun Solomon
192 Giwa Abidemi Ajoke
193 Gora Ali Garba
194 Hadi Fauziyya Sani
195 Hadi Umar
196 Halilu Mohammed
197 Halilu Ahmed Mahmood
198 Hammajoda Maryam Muhammad
199 Hammed Ganiyu Kehinde
200 Hamzat Abdul Adekunle
201 Hamzat Muhammed Moshood
202 Haruna Munzali Ahmad
203 Hayatu Aliyu
204 Hudson Hassan
205 Hyelacharwa Yakubu
206 Ibatt Ime Johnson
207 Ibe Udoka Collins
208 Ibrahim Yohanna  Nyalama
209 Idris Ahmed Ndanusa
210 Idris Isiaka Akinwunmi
211 Ifejiofor Chidi Christian
212 Igwe Egileoniso
213 Ijeoma Godbless Chioma
214 Ijitoye Olanrewaju David
215 Ikeagwu Loveth Nkeiruka
216 Ikediobi Roseline Nkeiruka
217 Ikem Victoria Nkem
218 Ikeomumu Okechukwu Emmanuel
219 Inuwa Sanusi Mohammed
220 Isa Bara\'Atu Ja\'Afar
221 Ismail Muibat Temitope
222 Ismaila Hajara Tanko
223 Iye Maria
224 James Enemona Shedrack
225 Jayeola Olugbenga Oluwole
226 Jiakpo Chibuike Justin
227 Jimoh Abdulrauf Ajarat
228 John Temitope Emmanuel
229 Joseph Charles
230 Joseph-Otudero Feyisetan  Abidemi
231 Juliana Sambo Emmanuel
232 Kabir Imran Adam
233 Kadiri Kabiru Obafemi
234 Kalama Deinma
235 Kalu-Oleh Nkiruka Prisca
236 Kangrotmwa Midim
237 Kehinde Stephen Ogunkolade
238 Keman Ebi Kingdom
239 Kizito Nweze
240 Kolawole Foluso Adepemi
241 Koledoye Samuel Oluwaseun
242 Kolo Dorcas Mama
243 Komolafe Olabisi Modupe
244 Kuku Kayode Oluseyi
245 Kwalla Sabastine Dagot
246 Kwaplong Samira Isa
247 Kwem-Anyanwu George Nnamdi
248 Labiran Olasumbo Christiana
249 Lanre-Jimoh Oluwatoyin Bejide
250 Lawal Babatunde Abdullateef
251 Lawal Mohammed
252 Lawal Bolanle Adenike
253 Lawal Ozomata Ibrahim
254 Lawal Oluwaseun  Rasidat
255 Lawrence Victor Edoka
256 Layeni Idowu Bankole
257 Lodam Grace Alan
258 Macaulay Isaac Akpofure
259 Mackando Victoria
260 Madumelu Nduka Andy
261 Magaji Sha\'Aban
262 Maigida Midong Andrew
263 Maigida Mildred John
264 Maina Garba
265 Maishanu Sani Lawal
266 Malomo John Oluwatosin
267 Mamman Friday Ive
268 Mamman Gulu Sani
269 Manah Oshioke  Francis
270 Manga Arhinanke Gila
271 Mayungbe Oluwakemi Bukola
272 Mbam Jeremiah Chibuzor
273 Michael Tuesday Steve
274 Michael Ebenezer Tim
275 Modu Babagana
276 Mohammad Ahmad Abubakar
277 Mohammed Abubakar Bello
278 Mohammed Rabiu
279 Momoh Joseph Olorunfemi
280 Moses Isaac Aguva
281 Mosobalaje Ademola Azeez
282 Mshelia Ali Usman
283 Muazu Sa,Adatu
284 Mufuka Joseph
285 Muhammad Abdulhamid Kabir
286 Muhammad Zakariya Abubakar
287 Muhammed Kamaldeen
288 Munoyevi Michael Bala
289 Musa Tijjani Ahmed
290 Musa Peter  Eweme
291 Musa Muhammed Baba
292 Mustapha Ganiyu Abiodun
293 Muze Okon Ubi
294 Naiyeju John Adebayo
295 Nash Kangyang Joy
296 Nasiru Rabiu
297 Ndu Mercy Chinonye
298 Nege Terhemba Charles
299 Ntadi Ukpong Ehiedu
300 Nuhu Peter
301 Nwachineke Perpetua Adanna
302 Nwala Chukwudi Oracle
303 Nwannunu Martin Obioma
304 Nwanokwu Emmanuel Nkem
305 Nwaogbo Frances Ebun
306 Nwokoma Okechukwu
307 Nwokoro Paula Odo
308 Nwonu Nnaemeka Victor
309 Obadina Israel Ifeoluwa
310 Obele Olaniran Alebiosu
311 Obidina Sheriff Oluwagbenga
312 Obodo Patrick Ossaikpa Sunday
313 Obot Ukpong Etuk
314 Odekunle Aminat Yetunde
315 Odetoye Olusakin Mukaila
316 Odey Moses Agi
317 Odey Titilayo Anuoluwapo
318 Odole Ariyo
319 Odu Ayodele Solomon
320 Odu Emmanuel Binang
321 Ofili Martins
322 Ogbaudu Blessing Avuwakoghene
323 Ogbeche Vincent Ebeku
324 Ogbonna Chukwunenye Nwabueze
325 Ogbu Vivian Osuma
326 Oguche Hassan Duniya
327 Oguejiofo Joseph Okwuchukwu
328 Ogundare Sunday Olufemi
329 Ogundele Damilola Gabriel
330 Ogunleye Olorunfemi
331 Ogunleye Olubukola Olufunke
332 Ogunrinde Ebenezer Tunde
333 Ogunyemi Eyitayo Oluwayomi
334 Oguoma Augustine Chidi
335 Ojo Olujide Olaniyi
336 Ojo Moronke Edith
337 Ojora-Adejiyan Adeyemi  Mojeed
338 Oju Agboola Sunday
339 Okeke Chiamaka Peace
340 Oketola Temidayo Felicia
341 Okoba Peremobowei Lucky
342 Okoduwa Maria
343 Okogun Isaiah Osemudiamen
344 Okotie Ejenavi Jenas
345 Okoye Ada Fidelia
346 Okpanachi Victoria Memu
347 Okpe Pius Mathew
348 Okuada Faith Imuetinyan
349 Okuonghae Jimmy
350 Ola Olukunle Raphael
351 Olabode Sehinde Ebenezer
352 Olabode Olayiwola Bola
353 Oladijo Oluwatosin Patrick
354 Oladoja Oladotun Babatunde
355 Olagesin Olufunke  Ayoyinka
356 Olali Emmanuel
357 Olaniyan Oluwafemi Dimeji
358 Olanrewaju Olusola
359 Olatona Olaniran Rufus
360 Olawale Segun Adenle
361 Olayode Wasiu Adewale
362 Olisedeme Peter Egbo Macaulay
363 Oloruntoba Olusola
364 Olowu Uche Messiah
365 Olu-Silas Rahila Amosha
366 Olusona Iyabode Margaret
367 Oluwadare Tunde David
368 Omoniyi Olalekan
369 Omotoye Anthony Olubunmi
370 Onalaja Ololade Racheal
371 Onovo Gabriel  Nathaniel
372 Onuba Hope Chinonso
373 Onukun Daniel
374 Onwusah Azuka Chima
375 Onyeabor Emmanuel Tochukwu
376 Onyeka Emeka Adams
377 Onyeka-Iheme Chimeruo Victory
378 Onyeukwu Kentigern Chibundu
379 Onyia Adaeze Sabina
380 Orah Ijeoma Agnes
381 Oresanya Lukman Babajide
382 Ori Onyema
383 Oriade Isaiah Babatunde
384 Osagie Uyi
385 Oshadare Segun Anthony
386 Otojare Onome
387 Owo Chidubem Ellen
388 Owoyomi Olaleye Adewoyin
389 Owudogu Chidinma
390 Oyakale Segun Anthony
391 Oyebamiji Aderemi Joel
392 Oyedele Samuel Olufemi
393 Oyediran Oyewale Gabriel
394 Oyewumi Oluwatoyin Abiola
395 Ozemoya Victory Uwaifoh
396 Patrick Emmanuel
397 Pobul Christy Andrew
398 Polycarp Goldah Kay
399 Popoola Kazeem Olarewaju
400 Raji Wasiu Olayinka
401 Ramat Altom Mohammed
402 Reuben Lugard
403 Ringle Nancy Jarson
404 Rume Grace
405 Sadiku Oluwaseyi Iyabo
406 Salami Oluyomi Shakirat
407 Salawu Abdulrahaman Enesi
408 Salifu John Ojonugwa
409 Samila Titus
410 Samuel John Musa
411 Sanda Karabade
412 Sanusi Musa
413 Senewo Segun
414 Shadeko Oladele Olanrewaju
415 Shafe Wasiu Adekunle
416 Shaibu Lucy Laraba
417 Shehu Mukhtar
418 Shodunke Saidat Iyabode
419 Shofela Titilayo  Adeola
420 Sholarin Abolaji Kelvin
421 Simon Emmanuel Senzak
422 Siyaka Adabenege Yakubu
423 Sofowora Oluseun Christopher
424 Subair Quadri Abiodun
425 Sulaiman Bisola Bariu
426 Sulaiman Umar Aliyu
427 Surajo Bashir
428 Tagwai Abdul  Garba
429 Taiwo Seyi Adewale
430 Tanko Abdulrashid
431 Teeko Faraday Bariledum
432 Tetede Oladimeji Richard
433 Thomas Comfort Godwin
434 Thomas Toyin Adewunmi
435 Tijani Qudus Olatokunbo
436 Tijjani Mohammed Wagani
437 Udoakpan Stephanie  Idara
438 Udofia Sennie Ndianabasi
439 Ukaegbu Grace Eronwonhenle
440 Ukpata Tom Lifu
441 Umar Hassan
442 Umar Aminu Kawu
443 Umoh Essien Joshua
444 Usibe Terence Ovie
445 Usman Ahmed
446 Usman Mohammed Shehu
447 Utoh Nonso Marcellinus
448 Uwagboe Clifford Eseosa
449 Uyi-Akpara Efeomo Adesuwa
450 Uzokwe Cosmas Chukwuka
451 Wakili Japhet Dubukumah
452 William Idongesit Emmanuel
453 Williams Godiya Ephraim
454 Wills-Andrew Dou
455 Wilson-Oshilim Uduak Deborah
456 Yahaya Adamu
457 Yakubu Abubakar Ahmad
458 Yakubu Balarabe Ayio
459 Yakubu Khadijat Ozavize
460 Yakusak Emily Ezra
461 Yazid Samira Ado
462 Yirvoms Ayuba Gungtu
463 Yusha\'U Kassim Shika
464 Yusuf Muyideen Kayode
465 Yusuf Abdulrasheed Musa
466 Yusuff Kabiru Aremu
467 Zainab Tilde Aliyu
468 Zakari Yusuf Shiru
469 Zarakpege Kabari Douglas
470 Zwalbong Nimfa Fanzhi
Graduates List (Expected only on Nov. 25, 2022)
SN NAMES
1 Abbo Jimeta Hamida
2 Abdulkadir Rabi
3 Abel Grace Amarachi
4 Abioro Adebola Kuburat
5 Abodunde Oyinlola Elizabeth
6 Abraham Adefunke Felicia
7 Achor Emmanuel
8 Adaranijo Amagbagbe
9 Adebesin Adetola Adekemi
10 Adebisi Oluwatosin Catherine
11 Adedoyin Adedeji Oluwole
12 Adeniyi Micheal Adebowale
13 Adeosun Ibrahim Olatunji
14 Adetokun Abiodun Akeem
15 Adewusi Adeyemi Koleade
16 Adeyemi Adetayo Gbogboade
17 Adeyemi Dorcas Abiola
18 Adeyemo Kehinde Samuel
19 Adeyemo Omowunmi Adeola
20 Adeyinka Ibiluade Adeteju
21 Adeyinka Oladotun Omowunmi
22 Afoekwe Chiamaka Jane
23 Agagu Temitope Murewa
24 Agaji Iretiola Loveth
25 Agujiobi Angela Chinyere
26 Agum Anne Mnena
27 Agunbiade Oluwadare Francis
28 Ahmed Afolabi Kehinde
29 Aiyelabegan Kike Kamaluddeen Habibah
30 Ajayi Hannah Anuoluwapo
31 Ajibade Ajoke Patricia
32 Akande Olasumbo Oluwaseyi
33 Akinkunmi Abiodun Sulaimon
34 Akinpelu Oke Babajide
35 Akinwale Bose Roselyn
36 Akpa Oyinaka Moses
37 Aladeniyi Oluwatowo Janet
38 Alasa Unimke Emmanuel
39 Alaya Musa Sarafadeen
40 Aleshe Mujinat Abisola
41 Alfred Chibau Agwalba
42 Al-Hassan Ayodeji Misbaudeen
43 Ali Kumo Rashida
44 Aliome Chinedu Collins
45 Aluko Osariemen Elizabeth
46 Ametepe Oluwatoyin Temitope
47 Anyanwu Kelechi Anthony
48 Arfo Shettima Fatima
49 Arinze Ajidua Jacob
50 Arueyingho Naomi Temisan
51 Atoyegbe Qudus Abiodun
52 Awojobi Ayoola Opeyemi
53 Awolola Serah Oluwadamilola
54 Ayannuga Abolanle Adebayo
55 Ayantoyinbo Isaac Olusegun
56 Baadom Kponanyie
57 Batubo Ibiba Elis Dennisba
58 Damade Ademola
59 Daudu Olorunfemi Olugbenga
60 Dikko Musa Asamau
61 Duhu Mohammed Aisha
62 Duru Ogechi Lynda
63 Ebiti Modinat Abimbola
64 Egharevba Osamagbe Victory
65 Ejiofor Ogechukwu Obiageli
66 Ekhoe-Ugiagbe Osemwengie Clement
67 Ekujumi Ajifowope Olamipe
68 Ekwueme Ifeanyi Alex
69 Elekwa Micheal Ogechi
70 Elijah Stephen Kaigama
71 Eyinade Adewale Saheed
72 Eze Chiemeriwo Judith
73 Fajuyigbe Faith Adeola
74 Faniyi Temitope Michael
75 Fashedemi Oluwaseun
76 Fatogun Michael Olalekan
77 Fowler Bukola Morenike
78 Gadzama Nayagawa Miriam
79 Gidado Abosede Oluwadamilola
80 Gregory Asuquo Sylvester
81 Hafiz Asiya Ilyasu
82 Hammanjoda Hasiya
83 Hassan Abdullahi Sumaiyat
84 Hassan Abubakar Kabir
85 Ibeawuchi John Ikechukwu
86 Ibitayo Omotolani Taiwo
87 Ibrahim Abdu Usman
88 Ibrahim Aliyu
89 Ibrahim Sokomba Kolo
90 Ibrahim Umar
91 Idowu Ebunoluwa Senami
92 Idris Medugu Saudat
93 Idris Mulikat Abosede
94 Idris Suleiman Ummulkhair
95 Idris Umar Raheemah
96 Igwe Njideka Philipa
97 Iheagwam Uche Colins
98 Isah Abubakar
99 Ishaya Edward Grace
100 Ismaila Ahmed Mohammed
101 Itiola Oluwaseun Ayinde
102 Ivo Idi Jummai
103 Iyede Ojonugwa Sussan
104 Janga Aji Aliyu
105 Jibrin A Musbahu
106 Josiah Emmanuel
107 Kabuk Dauda Patience
108 Karaye Suraj Khadijah
109 Kassem Nenchin Felix
110 Kime Bura
111 Kolawole Mary Tinuola
112 Kwajafa Bitrus Janet
113 Ladan Andrew Ruth
114 Ladepo Peter Aduragbemi
115 Lakpini Cinwonsoko Cyrus
116 Lawal Aliyu
117 Lawal Taiwo Kamoru
118 Lawal Tejumade Abiodun
119 Martin Peace Eberechi
120 Mathew Tashiwa Ayuba
121 Metuka Bridget Ugonma
122 Mohammed Isyaku
123 Mohammed Ribadu Afiyatu
124 Mohammed Yakubu Zainab
125 Mokolo Kehinde Oluwatoyin
126 Moronfolu Oluwatoyin Keji
127 Moye Ejima Innocent
128 Muazu Danzaki Hadiza
129 Muhammad Sardauna Mahmoud
130 Murtala Mohammed Aisha
131 Musa Ibrahim Maimuna
132 Musa Mustapha
133 Mustapha Akindele Nosiru
134 Mustapha Fatima
135 Ndayako Bello Aishatu
136 Nlem Oluchukwu Kenechukwu
137 Nnaemeka-Nwonu Blessing Uzochukwu
138 Nwofor Paul Chikaodili
139 Obi Augusta Amarachukwu
140 Odey Elizabeth Obarike
141 Odoh Lami Patience
142 Ogabu Chukwuemeka Joshua
143 Ogbujuakpa Ozioma Chinwe
144 Ogundola Olubukayo Abiola
145 Ogunfayo Maria Omowunmi
146 Ogunfowodu Mariam Olayori
147 Ogunjimi Olusola Adeniyi
148 Ogunleye John
149 Ogunyemi Ileasnmi Ajibola
150 Ojewale Eunice Temitope
151 Ojiako Teddy Chidi
152 Ojo Olaronke Oluwaseun
153 Okhemesimi Raymond Paul
154 Okpala Georgina Chinenye
155 Olaiya Tolulope Mary
156 Olaleye Oluwafunmilayo Adenike
157 Olasunkanmi Temitope Olusola
158 Olatujoye Omotayo
159 Olatunji Olaide Yetunde
160 Olayinka Olabisi Emmanuel
161 Olisedeme Chinoye
162 Olowolaju Temitope Mary
163 Olumo Ololade Abolade
164 Omisore Olatundun Patricia
165 Omogunwa Omotola Joel
166 Omolaolu Elizabeth Tomi
167 Omoluyi Esther Omonike
168 Omotoso Tayo Lawrence
169 Omoyele Daniel Akindele
170 Onasanya Sadiq Makanjuola
171 Oni Samuel Kayode
172 Onyejegbu Chioma Ann Mariae
173 Onyemachi Chukwuka
174 Onyeozili Obianuju Roseline
175 Opadiran Adeshina Kazeem
176 Osanekwu Patience Amaka
177 Othman Sambo Nura
178 Othman Suleiman Hauwa
179 Oyalowo Leah Temitope
180 Oyekunle Emmanuel Oyedele
181 Oyeledun Daniel Abiodun
182 Oyenekan Abolade Solomon
183 Ozoemena Michael - Ojoh Joy
184 Ozuru Ugwechi
185 Philips Elizabeth Olayinka
186 Popoola Olakunle Temitope
187 Quadri Ololade Halimah
188 Raji Ramota
189 Raji Ramotalilahi Folake
190 Saidu Alhaji Sani
191 Saidu Bashir Maryam
192 Salami Saburi Babatunde
193 Salau Oladapo Moshood
194 Salihu Aisha
195 Salihu Jauro Nasiru
196 Sani Muhammad Maryam
197 Sani Shehu Aminu
198 Shehu Baba Ali
199 Shehu Musa Ahmad
200 Shobaloju Folashade Shukurat
201 Sule Askira Zara
202 Suleiman Nasiru
203 Suleiman Yusuf Muhammad
204 Sunday Michael Oluwafemi
205 Taiwo Beatrice Olubukola
206 Taiwo Seye Oluwafunbi
207 Takon Etema Joseph Cecilia
208 Tsala Yakubu Tidi
209 Tyoakula Ngunengen Cynthia
210 Ubi Blessing Abam
211 Udeme Gabriel Olisedeme
212 Ukoumunne Iroegbu Chima
213 Umar Baba Surayya
214 Umar Farouq
215 Umar Guminkaura Usman
216 Umoru Seidu Suleman
217 Usman Amiosinoh Mujanat
218 Wakirwa Usman Hauwa
219 Wash-Pam Cynthia Chatong
220 Yakubu Abdullahi Ibrahim
221 Yembra Biola Latifat
222 Yepwi Joseph
223 Young Ajoke Omowunmi
224 Yusuf Oluwaseun Afisu
225 Yusuff Olayinka Kafilat
226 Zannu Oluwaranti Maria

Click below to check the list of Direct members applicant and Graduate students expected at the 2022 November 2022 induction ceremony

The following dates and venue are for your information for the CITN Pre induction training programmes and induction ceremony:

PRE-INDUCTION ORIENTATION PROGRAMME (Approved Direct Membership Applicants only)

Date – TUESDAY, 22ND – THURSDAY, 24TH NOVEMBER, 2022 by 9am each day

Venue – Ostra Hall, located behind M.K.O Abiola Gardens, Opposite NNPC Gas Plant, Alausa Ikeja Lagos.

Time – 9.00am

INDUCTION CEREMONY (Direct members Applicants and CITN Graduates Students)

Date – FRIDAY, 25TH NOVEMBER, 2022 by 9am

Venue – The Lagoon Restaurant, 1c Ozumba Mbadiwe Street, Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria

Note that your full attendance and participation at the Pre-Induction Orientation Programme is a condition to being qualified for induction on FRIDAY,25TH NOVEMBER, 2022. by 9am at The Lagoon Restaurant, 1C, Ozumba Mbadiwe Street, Victoria Island, Lagos. You may also note that your membership number and certificate shall be issued to you at the venue of the induction.

GRADUATE STUDENTS ARE NOT TO ATTEND THE PRE-INDUCTION ORIENTATION PROGRAMME

  • Registration starts at 8 a.m. on each day of the event.
  • Dress code throughout the duration of the programme shall be corporate dressing.
  • Graduate students are to note that a District fee of N1,500.00 (one thousand five hundred naira only) shall be made payable on the date of the Induction. This is for the District Society that you will be joining immediately you are inducted. Please, note that payment of this fee is also a condition to collecting your certificate on the day of the Induction.
  • You are to come with a generally accepted document of identification (Driver’s licence, National Identity Card, International Passport, etc) without which you will not be able to collect your membership certificate on the date of the Induction.
  • Please take note of the arrangement of names for correctness. (First Name, Other Name & Surname)
  • Membership certificate shall not be collected by proxy for any reason whatsoever

Comments are closed.